Gauverband 1
Vorstandschaft
Gebiete
Wissenswertes
Termine
Vereine
Berichte
Gaugruppe
Volksmusik
Formulare
GEMA
Tänze
Brauchtum
Impressum

Rupertigauschnalzen in Aufham

Rang

Jugendpass

Punkte

 

1

AINRING I

168

2

FELDKIRCHEN I

166,5

3

WEILDORF I

158,5

4

SCHÖNRAM I

158

5

VIEHHAUSEN I

154

6

UFERING I

150,5

7

ANGER I

149

8

SIEZENHEIM I

148

9

GOIS I

144,5

10

WAGING I

142

11

THUNDORF-STRASS I

139

12

WAGING II

133

13

ROTH I

128,5

14

WALS I

127,5

15

LOIG I

124

16

GRASSACH-TITTMONING I

123

17

PATTING

121

18

FELDKIRCHEN II

121

19

AUFHAM I

121

20

RÜCKSTETTEN

117,5

21

LEUSTETTEN

117,5

22

SURHEIM I

116,5

23

WIMMERN I

114,5

24

KIRCHANSCHÖRING I

108

25

FREIDLING I

105,5

26

SAALDORF I

105

27

EICHET I

104

28

WEILDORF II

103

29

HÖGL I

93,5

30

BERGHEIM I

93

31

ST. GEORGEN I

92

32

ABTSDORF I

91,5

33

FRIDOLFING I

89

34

MUNTIGL I

87

35

ANGER II

84,5

36

LAUFEN I

80

37

MAXGLAN I

79

38

SIEZENHEIM II

77,5

39

KÜHNHAUSEN

76,5

40

SAALDORF II

75

41

ANTHERING I

74,5

42

FREIDLING II

71

43

WEILDORF III

70

44

AINRING II

69,5

45

GOIS II

69,5

46

SCHÖNRAM II

67,5

47

RINGHAM

67

48

VIEHHAUSEN II

64,5

49

LOIG II

63,5

50

SIEZENHEIM III

63

51

SILLERSDORF

62,5

52

WAGING IV

61,5

53

PERACH I

61,5

54

LAUFEN II

61

55

VIEHHAUSEN III

59

56

OBERTEISENDORF I

59

57

MUNTIGL II

58,5

58

THUNDORF-STRASS II

55,5

59

KIRCHANSCHÖRING II

55,5

60

ROTH II

55

61

ST. GEORGEN II

54

62

BERGHEIM II

52,5

63

EHAM I

51

64

ROßDORF I

49,5

65

HÖGL II

47,5

66

WALS II

47

67

PALLING

43,5

68

WAGING III

40

69

HOLZHAUSEN

39

70

GOIS III

38,5

71

FREIDLING V

38,5

72

FELDKIRCHEN III

36

73

LIEFERING I

35

74

SAALDORF III

34,5

75

STEINDORF I

31

76

EICHET II

30

77

SURHEIM II

30

78

WALS III

21,5

79

PERACH II

20

80

SAALDORF IV

20

81

ST. GEORGEN III

17

Rang

Allgemeine

Punkte

 

1

SIEZENHEIM III

185

2

GOIS IV

182,5

3

WALS III

182,5

4

AINRING VI

181,5

5

PERACH II

180

6

VIEHHAUSEN I

176,5

7

FELDKIRCHEN III

176

8

GOIS I

175,5

9

AINRING III

174,5

10

LEUSTETTEN

172

11

WALS II

170,5

12

AINRING IV

170,5

13

MAXGLAN II

170

14

SIEZENHEIM II

170

15

VIEHHAUSEN II

169,5

16

FELDKIRCHEN I

169,5

17

GRASSACH-TITTMONING I

168,5

18

WALS V

167,5

19

WALS I

167,5

20

STEINDORF II

165,5

21

GOIS II

165,5

22

HÖRAFING II

165

23

WEILDORF I

163,5

24

LANGHÖGL

162,5

24

SIEZENHEIM IV

162,5

26

ANTHERING IV

161

27

VIEHHAUSEN III

161

28

PERACH I

160

29

WALS IV

159,5

30

WAGING IV

159,5

31

BERGHEIM I

159

31

BERGHEIM III

159

33

AINRING V

158,5

34

AUFHAM I

158,5

34

GRASSACH-TITTMONING II

158,5

34

WEILDORF III

158,5

37

LOIG I

158,5

38

BERGHEIM II

158

39

KIRCHANSCHÖRING IV

158

40

EICHET I

157,5

41

LAUFEN II

157,5

42

STEINBRÜNNING I

157,5

43

WAGING II

157

44

ANGER I

156,5

45

OFFENWANG

156,5

45

PIDING IV

156,5

47

FREIDLING II

156,5

48

HÖGL I

156

49

GOIS III

155,5

50

FREIDLING III

155,5

51

SCHÖNRAM II

155,5

52

WAGING III

155

53

WEILDORF II

153,5

54

FREIDLING I

153

55

UFERING I

153

56

AINRING I

152,5

57

ROTH I

152

58

STEINBRÜNNING II

150

59

HÖRAFING I

149

60

SIEZENHEIM I

148

61

WIMMERN I

147,5

62

FREIDLING IV

147

63

HOLZHAUSEN I

145

64

BICHELN

145

65

FELDKIRCHEN IV

143,5

66

SIEZENHEIM V

140,5

66

SILLERSDORF III

140,5

68

LOIG II

139,5

69

FELDKIRCHEN V

139

70

SCHÖNRAM I

138,5

71

WALS VI

138

72

KOTHBRÜNNING

136,5

73

KEMATING I

135

74

EICHET II

134,5

75

LIEFERING I

133,5

76

AUFHAM III

133

77

ROTH II

132

78

UFERING II

131,5

79

HOLZHAUSEN IV

129,5

80

WALS VIII

129

81

HABERLAND I

128,5

82

PIDING II

128,5

83

SCHÖNRAM III

126,5

84

TEISENDORF II

125,5

85

AUFHAM II

125

86

KIRCHANSCHÖRING VI

122,5

87

WIEDERLOHEN

122

88

SURHEIM I

121,5

89

PERACH III

121

90

HÖGL III

119,5

91

RINGHAM I

118,5

92

ANTHERING I

117

93

KÜHNHAUSEN

117

94

WIMMERN II

116

95

SAALDORF V

115

96

TEISENDORF I

115

97

ANTHERING III

113,5

98

SCHNOAT

111,5

99

BERCHTOLDING

111,5

100

LAUFEN III

111

101

KIRCHANSCHÖRING II

110

102

PATTING I

109,5

103

SILLERDORF I

106,5

104

HOLZHAUSEN III

105,5

105

KIRCHANSCHÖRING I

104,5

106

PALLING II

103

107

ABTSDORF I

102

108

HÖRAFING III

99

109

LAUFEN I

98,5

110

VIEHHAUSEN IV

93,5

111

SAALDORF I

91

112

FRIDOLFING

86

113

THUNDORF-STRAß I

84

114

ANGER II

83,5

115

PIDING III

83,5

116

KIRCHANSCHÖRING V

81

117

HOLZHAUSEN II

80,5

118

WAGING I

80

119

KEMATING II

80

120

THUNDORF-STRAß II

80

121

STEINBRÜNNING III

78,5

122

FELDKIRCHEN II

78,5

122

ST. GEORGEN I

78,5

124

MAXGLAN III

77,5

125

STEINDORF I

76

126

ROßDORF

76

127

HABERLAND II

75

128

PALLING I

73,5

129

HÖGL II

73

130

LIEFERING II

73

131

MUNTIGL I

71,5

132

EHAM

71

133

LIEFERING III

70

134

PERACH IV

66

135

LAUFEN IV

64

136

BERGHEIM IV

59

137

ROTH III

54

138

SURHEIM IV

54

139

HÖGL IV

51

140

OBERTEISENDORF

49

141

ANTHERING VI

47,5

142

STEINDORF III

37

143

ST. GEORGEN II

35,5